10M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

10M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

Discontinued

Quantity in stock: 189
SKU
CB-FE0E11-S1
$29.99

We will send this product within 1 business day

Lifetime technical support on all of our product

45 day return and money back guarantee

    • Provides links between LC-LC fiber networks
    • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
    • Fiber size:  50/125
    • Buffer material:  PVC
    • Fiber classification:  OM2
    • Color:  Orange
    • Jacket OD:  2mm
    • Connector type:
      • Fiber Optic LC plug
      • Fiber Optic LC plug
    • Length:  10M (32.80ft)
    • Weight:  0.19 lbs
    • Certifications/Standards:  RoHS
    • Warranty:  Lifetime
    • Country of origin:  Taiwan

    Package Contents

    • 10M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
channel_codes
  • Ingram Micro: PG8647
  • Tech Data: 10763693
  • D&H: CBFE0E11S1
  • ASI: 125033
  • Synnex: 3296423
No Questions
Please note that you must be logged in to submit questions.