2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST

Provides high-speed connection between LC and ST Fiber Optic networks

Discontinued

SKU
CB-FE0611-S1

We will send this product within 1 business day

Lifetime technical support on all of our product

45 day return and money back guarantee

    • Provides links between LC-ST fiber networks
    • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
    • Fiber size: 62.5/125
    • Buffer material: PVC
    • Fiber classification: OM1
    • Color: Orange
    • Jacket OD: 2mm
    • Connector type:
      • Fiber Optic LC plug
      • Fiber Optic ST plug
    • Length: 6.56ft (2m)
    • Weight: 0.07 lbs
    • Certifications/Standards: RoHS
    • Warranty: Lifetime
    • Country of origin: Taiwan

    Package Contents

    • 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST
channel_codes
  • Ingram Micro: PG8639
  • Tech Data: 10763806
  • D&H: CBFE0611S1
  • ASI: 125025
  • Synnex: 3296415
No Questions
Please note that you must be logged in to submit questions.