5M 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST

5M 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST

Discontinued

Quantity in stock: 182
SKU
CB-FE0U11-S1
$18.99

We will send this product within 1 business day

Lifetime technical support on all of our product

45 day return and money back guarantee

    • Provides links between SC-ST 10Gb/s fiber networks
    • Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks
    • Fiber size:  50/125
    • Buffer material:  PVC
    • Fiber classification:  OM3
    • Color:  Aqua
    • Jacket OD:  2mm
    • Bandwidth:  10Gb/s
    • Connector type:
      • Fiber Optic SC plug
      • Fiber Optic ST plug
    • Length:  5M (16.40ft)
    • Weight:  0.13 lbs
    • Certifications/Standards:  RoHS
    • Warranty:  Lifetime
    • Country of origin:  Taiwan

    Package Contents

    • 5M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST
channel_codes
  • Ingram Micro: PG8660
  • Tech Data: 10763788
  • D&H: CBFE0U11S1
  • ASI: 125048
  • Synnex: 3296436
No Questions
Please note that you must be logged in to submit questions.